Is Natvia Relax Drinking Chocolate 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder(17%), Chamomile Powder (0.2%), Lavender Powder(0.24%), Natural Sweetener (SteviolGlycosides), Salt.

Check Natvia Relax Drinking Chocolate 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyFloral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Natvia Relax Drinking Chocolate 200g | Spoonful