Is Naughty & Rice Mocha Rice Pudding 5.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Rice, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains Less Than 2% Of Eggs, Natural Flavors, Salt, Contains: Milk, Eggs

Check Naughty & Rice Mocha Rice Pudding 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naughty & Rice Mocha Rice Pudding 5.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast