Is Navarro Queso Panela 100% Fresh Pasteurized Whole Milk Cheese, Queso Panela Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE FRESH PASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND ENZYMES

Check Navarro Queso Panela 100% Fresh Pasteurized Whole Milk Cheese, Queso Panela against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing