Is NAVARRO'S, FERMENTED SHRIMP IN RICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED RICE, SHRIMP, IODIZED SALT, TOMATO SAUCE, CORN OIL, GINGER AND GARLIC.

Check NAVARRO'S, FERMENTED SHRIMP IN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? NAVARRO'S, FERMENTED SHRIMP IN RICE | Spoonful