Is Navel Brazil Nut & Dates Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Dried Dates, Brown Rice Syrup, Honey, Brazil Nuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Crisp Brown Rice. Contains Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts and Sesame Seeds.

Check Navel Brazil Nut & Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go