Is Navel Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navel Oranges

Check Navel Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navel Orange is available at 6 retailers

ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking