Is Navel Oranges Cara Cara Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cara Cara Navel Oranges
Check Navel Oranges Cara Cara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navel Oranges Cara Cara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Bigelow Constant Comment Tea Bags Flavored with Rind of Oranges and Spice 20 Count - 1.18 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES
Where to buy
Navel Oranges Cara Cara is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


