Is Navel Oranges Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange : NutriFacts Based On USDA Food-A-Pedia.com; (Orange) 1 Cup Raw Sections

Check Navel Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navel Oranges is available at 14 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping