Is Navel Oranges Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAVEL ORANGES.
Check Navel Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navel Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Dole Harvest Best Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice - 23.5 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
MANDARIN ORANGES PEELED SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP
Great Value No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz, 4 Count Cups
Where to buy
Navel Oranges is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


