Is Naviera Coffee, Dark Roasted, with Chicory, Cuban Style. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Chicory.

Check Naviera Coffee, Dark Roasted, with Chicory, Cuban Style. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naviera Coffee, Dark Roasted, with Chicory, Cuban Style. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichSmokyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go