Is NAVITAS NATURALS, COCONUT CHIPS, CACAO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check NAVITAS NATURALS, COCONUT CHIPS, CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAVITAS NATURALS, COCONUT CHIPS, CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


