Is Navitas Naturals® Organic Goldenberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Goldenberries (Physalis Peruviana), Product Of Colombia, Product Of Colombia

Check Navitas Naturals® Organic Goldenberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navitas Naturals® Organic Goldenberries is available at 6 retailers

VitacostGiant EagleCentral MarketThrive MarketNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing