Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Navitas Naturals Organic Maca Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Maca Powder (Lepidium Meyenii, Walpers).

Check Navitas Naturals Organic Maca Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navitas Naturals Organic Maca Powder is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Navitas Naturals Organic Maca Powder | Spoonful