Is Navitas Organics Cacoa Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao Butter (Theobroma Cacao)
Check Navitas Organics Cacoa Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Cacoa Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Cacoa Butter is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Butter · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


