Is Navitas Organics Essential Superfood Blend Cacao & Greens -- 8.8 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein (Organic), Pumpkin Seed Protein (Organic), Sunflower Protein (Organic), Golden Flax Protein (Organic), Hemp Protein), Superfood Blend, (Cacao (Organic), Goji (Organic), Pomegranate (Organic), Maca (Organic), Camu Camu (Organic)), Natural Flavor (Organic), Greens Blend (Wheatgrass (Organic), Kale (Organic), Spinach (Organic), Spirulina (Organic)), Inulin (Agave) (Organic), Natural Chocolate Flavor, Guar Gum (Organic), Salt, Acerola Cherry Extract (Organic), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic/Enzyme Blend (B. Bifidum, B. Breve, B. Longum, L. Rhamnosus, S. Thermophilus Cellulase, Lipase, Amylase, Protease) Cinnamon (Organic).
Check Navitas Organics Essential Superfood Blend Cacao & Greens -- 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Essential Superfood Blend Cacao & Greens -- 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Essential Superfood Blend Cacao & Greens -- 8.8 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


