Is Navitas Organics Focus Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lucuma Powder, Maca Powder, Cacao Powder, Yerba Mate Extract, Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder, Matcha Powder, Ashwagandha Powder, Caci Powder, Maqui Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Navitas Organics Focus Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Focus Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Focus Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


