Is Navitas Organics Lemon Cashew Matcha Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste*, Cashew*, Sorghum*, Cashew Butter*, Mulberry*, Chia Seed*, Tapioca Fiber*, Natural Flavor*, Matcha Powder*, Sea Salt, Maca Powder*, Lemon Powder* Contains Tree Nuts (cashews). It May Also Contain Pits Or Nutshell Fragments.
Check Navitas Organics Lemon Cashew Matcha Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Lemon Cashew Matcha Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyCitrusEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


