Is Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Maca
Check Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBaking


