Is Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Maca
Check Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navitas organics maca powder, 1.0 lb, 90 servings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBaking


