Is Navitas Organics Organic Mulberry Berries 8 oz Pkg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Mulberries (Morus Alba), Product Of Turkey, Product Of Turkey

Check Navitas Organics Organic Mulberry Berries 8 oz Pkg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navitas Organics Organic Mulberry Berries 8 oz Pkg is available at 13 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral MarketThrive MarketNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing