Is Navitas Organics Semi Sweet Cacao Wafers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Wafers (coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Liquor, Cacao Butter).
Check Navitas Organics Semi Sweet Cacao Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Semi Sweet Cacao Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 24oz
About this product
Snack · Flake, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


