This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Navitas Organics Semi Sweet Cacao Wafers Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Wafers (coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Liquor, Cacao Butter).

Check Navitas Organics Semi Sweet Cacao Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Navitas Organics Semi Sweet Cacao Wafers | Spoonful