Is Navitas Organics Superfood+ Adaptogen Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reishi Mushroom Powder*, Maca Powder*, Ashwagandha Powder*. *Organic ingredient.

Check Navitas Organics Superfood+ Adaptogen Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Navitas Organics Superfood+ Adaptogen Blend | Spoonful