Is Navitas Organics Superfood Plus Cashews Maca Maple -- 4 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic: Cashew, Organic Maple Syrup, Coconut Palm Sugar, Maca Powder, Sea Salt
Check Navitas Organics Superfood Plus Cashews Maca Maple -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Superfood Plus Cashews Maca Maple -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Superfood Plus Cashews Maca Maple -- 4 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


