Is Navitas Organics Turmeric Powder, 8.0 Oz, 32 Servings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Turmeric Powder (Curcuma Longa), Navitas Organicturmeric Powder Contains Over 40% Higher Curcumin Per Serving As Compared To An Organic Competitor (Based On Third Party Lab Analysis)
Check Navitas Organics Turmeric Powder, 8.0 Oz, 32 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Turmeric Powder, 8.0 Oz, 32 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Turmeric Powder, 8.0 Oz, 32 Servings is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


