Is Navitas Organics Wellness Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Superfood Wellness Blend (Pumpkin Seed Protein, Sunflower Protein, Goji Berry Powder, Pomegranate Powder, Wheatgrass Powder, Golden Flax Protein, Hemp Protein, Maca Powder, Kale Powder, Spinach Powder, Camu Camu Powder, Spirulina Powder), Natural Flavor, Inulin (Agave), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Guar Gum, Acerola Cherry Extract, Monk Fruit, Salt, Cinnamon, Probiotic/enzyme Blend (B, Bifidum, B, Breve, B, Longum, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Paracasei, L, Plantarum, L, Rhamnosus, S, Thermophilus, Cellulase, Lipase, Amylase, Protease)
Check Navitas Organics Wellness Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Wellness Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Navitas Naturals Mayan Superfood Cacao Powder - 8 Oz
ULTIMATE WELLNESS 100% PLANT-BASED POWDER, SMOOTH VANILLA
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
Orgain Organic Protein & Superfood Vanilla Bean Flavor Plant Based Protein Powder
Equate Daily Fiber Orange Smooth Fiber Powder
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Wellness Daily Superfood Boost Powder -- 4.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


