Is Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans
Check Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navy Beans (8 oz, Zin: 525024) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep


