Is Navy Beans Small White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride
Check Navy Beans Small White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navy Beans Small White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad


