Is NAVY BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, SALT, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FOR FIRMNESS).

Check NAVY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep