Is Nawgan Red Berries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Erythiirtol, Citric Acid, Citicoline, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Alphaglceryl Phosphoryl Choline, Lycopene, Green Tea Extract (95% Caffeine), Reb A (Stevia Leaf Exract), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride)

Check Nawgan Red Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go