Is Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Millet, Pepper, Ginger, African Spices

Check Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast