Is Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Millet, Pepper, Ginger, African Spices
Check Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nayass Hausa Koko (Millet Powder) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


