Is NCS Gold Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioner’s Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Red 40.
Check NCS Gold Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NCS Gold Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NCS Gold Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


