Is NCS Green Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioners Glaze, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax.
Check NCS Green Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NCS Green Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NCS Green Sanding Sugar, 8 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


