Is NCS Lavender Purple Sanding Sugar, 16 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioner’s Glaze, Blue 2, Red 3, Carnauba Wax.
Check NCS Lavender Purple Sanding Sugar, 16 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NCS Lavender Purple Sanding Sugar, 16 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
NCS Lavender Purple Sanding Sugar, 16 ounces - Great for Cupcakes, Cookies, Cakes, Cake Pops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


