Is NCS Orange Carrots Edible Candy Toppers, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Artifical Flavor, Confectioner’s Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artifical Colors (FD&C Yellow #6).
Check NCS Orange Carrots Edible Candy Toppers, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NCS Orange Carrots Edible Candy Toppers, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NCS Orange Carrots Edible Candy Toppers, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


