Is NCS Pink Unicorn Head Edible Candy Sprinkles, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavor, Confectioner’s Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Cochineal.
Check NCS Pink Unicorn Head Edible Candy Sprinkles, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NCS Pink Unicorn Head Edible Candy Sprinkles, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NCS Pink Unicorn Head Edible Candy Sprinkles, 8 ounces - Great for cupcakes, cookies, cakes, cake pops, and party tables is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking


