Is Ndrr organic Probiotic Skyr Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Skim Milk, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Vanilla Bean Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice, Live Active Cultures.

Check Ndrr organic Probiotic Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ndrr organic Probiotic Skyr | Spoonful