Is Nduja Artisans Chorizo, 5.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish Pimentos, Rioja Wine, Garlic, Meat
Check Nduja Artisans Chorizo, 5.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nduja Artisans Chorizo, 5.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Super Seed Crackers Classic -- 5.5 oz
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Real Squeeze Bottle - 5.5 Oz
Where to buy
Nduja Artisans Chorizo, 5.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


