Is NDUJA ARTISANS Sopressata (Black Peper Salami), 5.5 OZ (Pack - 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Celery Powder, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check NDUJA ARTISANS Sopressata (Black Peper Salami), 5.5 OZ (Pack - 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NDUJA ARTISANS Sopressata (Black Peper Salami), 5.5 OZ (Pack - 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep