Is Nduja Artisans Tempesta Spreadable Salami Spicy, 6 OZ (Pack - 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Peppers And Sea Salt, Meat

Check Nduja Artisans Tempesta Spreadable Salami Spicy, 6 OZ (Pack - 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nduja Artisans Tempesta Spreadable Salami Spicy, 6 OZ (Pack - 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingTopping