Is Neal Bros Organic Cheese Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornmeal, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Organic Rice Meal, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Buttermilk, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Organic Extractives, Annatto, Natural Flavour, Organic Nonfat Milk, Contains Milk

Check Neal Bros Organic Cheese Puffs against your own diets in the app.