Is NEAL BROTHERS, KETTLE CHIPS, SPICY SRIRACHUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO, MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.
Check NEAL BROTHERS, KETTLE CHIPS, SPICY SRIRACHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAL BROTHERS, KETTLE CHIPS, SPICY SRIRACHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


