Is NEAL BROTHERS, KETTLE CHIPS, SPICY SRIRACHUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO, MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.

Check NEAL BROTHERS, KETTLE CHIPS, SPICY SRIRACHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish