Is Neal Brothers Mercifully Mild Simplement Douce Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), Water, Apple cider vinegar, Tomato paste, Onions, Green peppers, Sugar, Corn starch, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Dehydrated garlic.

Check Neal Brothers Mercifully Mild Simplement Douce Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryMildTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingSnacking