Is Neal Brothers Organic Just-Hot-Enough Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC CILANTRO.
Check Neal Brothers Organic Just-Hot-Enough Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal Brothers Organic Just-Hot-Enough Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neal Brothers Organic Just-Hot-Enough Salsa is available at 9 retailers
FortinosGrocery GatewayIndependent City MarketLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


