Is Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Otatoes, Sunflower Oil, Corn Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Evaporated Cane Juice, Tomato, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours
Check Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


