Is Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Otatoes, Sunflower Oil, Corn Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Evaporated Cane Juice, Tomato, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours
Check Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Neal Brothers Sweet & Smoky Bbq Kettle Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


