Is Neal Brothers Tortilla Restaurant Rounds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, SALT.

Check Neal Brothers Tortilla Restaurant Rounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal Brothers Tortilla Restaurant Rounds is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Chips · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping