Is Neal's Yard Almond Moisturiser Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil*, Cocos Nucifera Oil*, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Cetearyl Olivate, Cera Alba*, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil*, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract*, Sorbitan Olivate, Lecithin, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil*, Oenothera Biennis Oil*, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract*, Lavandula Angustifolia Extract*, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil *, Citrus Limon Peel Oil*, Xanthan Gum, Tocopherol, Levulinic Acid, Sodium Levulinate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Alcohol Denat.*, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, *Organic Ingredient, From Essential Oils Listed, Made with 71% Organic Ingredients

Check Neal's Yard Almond Moisturiser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Almond Moisturiser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy